Faces for Radio | radioinfo

Faces for Radio

A (35) | B (83) | C (72) | D (35) | E (18) | F (31) | G (39) | H (59) | I (5) | J (25) | K (31) | L (37) | M (103) | N (20) | O (16) | P (51) | Q (0) | R (44) | S (88) | T (29) | U (4) | V (7) | W (56) | X (0) | Y (3) | Z (3)
Name Occupation Station Audio
Tracey Rose Callaghan Journalist
Pierre Camelin Account Manager
Brett Campany Australian Customs Service
Stu Campbell Australian Outback Spectacular
Julian Campbell Announcer
2NURfm
Hayley Campbell Student
B of Media and Communications
Paul Campo Campian Marnie & Campo for Breakfast
River 949
Jimmy Caporn Imaging Producer
Radio Edge Fremantle More information click here
Daniel Carmichael Von Bibra Automotive
Joel Carnegie Announcer
3MBS
Christopher Carpenter Chairman
Hills Radio 88.9FM
Chris Caggs Carragher Announcer
More information click here
Emma Carroll Secondary School Teacher
3WAY FM 103.7 Warrnambool
Max Carter Retired 2KY Chief Engineer
Lisa Casey nee Lloyd Multimedia Product Specialist
Thomson Reuters
Bruce Cassidy Music Director
Power 94.9 FM
Colin Cassidy Voice Overs
More information click here
Danielle Catherine Voice Overs
Jingle composer and Voice Overs More information click here
J N Catlett Retired after 49 years in radio
WCBS-FM,LASER558,LUXEMBOURG,RADIOCITY(INDIA),RADIOFREEEUROPE
Stephen Cenatiempo News Director/Mornings Announcer
Triple M 102.9 Newcastle
Steve Centofanti Traffic & Technical Supervisor
Sunshine FM 104.9
Lawrence Champness Producer
ABC 702
Troy Chandler Announcer
4ZZZ
Andrew Chapman Chief Engineer
Resonate
George Chapman Chairman
Singman Tourism Group WA
Amelia Chappelow Radio.Online.Teams.Communication.Storytelling
Shanghai
Jesse Chard Producer
World Nomads Group
Michael Charnley-Heaton Media Agency
RadioWorks
Ben Childs Laborer
2CCR 90.5 FM
Michael Christian Announcer
Seb Claassen Announcer
Power 98.1 FM More information click here
Seth Clancy General Manager
Red Seven Group
Richard Clarke Operations Coordinator
ABC 105.7
Graham Clarke Announcer
Radio Adelaide
Lorna Clarkson Other
Kinderling
Lauren Clayton Announcer
90.7 Syn Fm Melbourne
Dustin Clement Imaging Producer
Standard Radio BC South, Kelowna, BC, Canada
Dion Clewett Network TEN
James Clothier Geoscience Drilling Supervisor
BHP Billiton
Dan Cole Network MD / APD
Red FM
Mardi Cole NSW/ACT Operations Manager
ATN
Rob Colligan Announcer
TBA
Leanne Collins Announcer
Townsville
Julianne Colwell Barclays Wealth
Nick Condon Head of Digital Citizen Services
Department of the Premier and Cabinet SA
Rita Connell Voice Overs
Erin Connor Voice Overs
Ex Gold FM
Dave Conole Track announcer, Eastern Creek Raceway. Former 6RPH reader
2RPH
Sheridan Cook Media Agency
Mater Hospitals Qld
Justine Cooke Sales Manager
River 949

Pages

radioinfo ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  |  All content © 2012. All Rights Reserved.