Airplay Charts | radioinfo

Airplay Charts

Aircheck: National Radio Airplay Chart
Chart Date : 19/07/2018
Rank Title Artist Distribution TW Spins LW Spins Difference Weeks Life Spins
TW LW Spins %
11Youngblood5 Seconds Of SummerEMI797786111.4147194
23Girls Like YouMaroon 5 Feat Cardi BUniversal716720-4-0.693649
342002Anne-MarieWarner705654517.8137328
42I Said HiAmy SharkSony613746-133-17.8148941
55Remind Me To ForgetKygo & MiguelSony572635-63-9.9186264
68Better NowPost MaloneUniversal565573-8-1.4125263
710Be AlrightDean LewisUniversal54854081.531330
88SoloClean Bandit Feat Demi LovatoWarner540573-33-5.893945
96HappierEd SheeranWarner537624-87-13.9726288
1011High HopesPanic! At The DiscoWarner523541-18-3.382295
1112Healing HandsConrad SewellSony515518-3-0.693059
127No Tears Left To CryAriana GrandeUniversal514598-84-14137592
1314Back To YouSelena GomezUniversal504490142.9104709
1413One KissCalvin Harris & Dua LipaSony459510-51-10159303
1518I Wanna KnowNOTD Feat Bea MillerUniversal446431153.5142627
1616Hurt SomebodyNoah Kahan & Julia MichaelsUniversal431462-31-6.72712463
1715NervousShawn MendesUniversal425477-52-10.981958
1819FirePeking DukSony415426-11-2.6102756
1923These DaysRudimental Feat Jess Glynne...Warner391392-1-0.32616087
2017In My BloodShawn MendesUniversal370434-64-14.7179056
2125NevermindDennis LloydWarner36836800131958
2224The MiddleZedd Feat Maren Morris & GreyUniversal349373-24-6.42613340
2327Never EverThe Rubens Feat SarahUniversal346325216.5141972
2419Love LiesKhalid & NormaniSony344426-82-19.22210052
2521Call Out My NameThe WeekndUniversal341396-55-13.9167535
2633Born To Be YoursKygo & Imagine DragonsSony3302517931.55844
2730IDGAFDua LipaWarner3202744616.82712682
2822I'll Be ThereJess GlynneWarner275395-120-30.4113079
2939OceanMartin Garrix Feat KhalidSony2461915528.85647
3031Meant To BeBebe Rexha Feat Florida Georgia LineWarner236271-35-12.93918835
3126SecretsPinkSony229329-100-30.440919
3238Jackie ChanTiesto & Dzeko Feat Preme & Post...Universal220205157.391049
3335Whatever You WantPinkSony218225-7-3.1417530
3439RiseJonas Blue Feat Jack & JackEMI2171912613.681409
3528FlamesDavid Guetta & SiaWarner210279-69-24.7176923
360Clark GriswoldHilltop Hoods Feat Adrian EagleIndependent197019701197
3646I'm A MessBebe RexhaWarner1971653219.45629
3839ShotgunGeorge EzraSony184191-7-3.717664
3937We're Going HomeVance JoyWarner177208-31-14.92710631
400God Is A WomanAriana GrandeUniversal176017601176
The National Radio Airplay Chart is song data from all 54 commercial radio stations in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Gold Coast, Adelaide, Perth, Central Coast, Newcastle & Geelong, plus triple j, ABC Local Radio in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Adelaide & Perth, FBi Radio & Fresh 92.7. AirCheck reports each airplay on triple j as one play nationally. Detailed data by song or station, including MTV, MTV Dance & MTV Music is also available on www.AirCheck.net.au

Job market carousel

radioinfo ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  |  All content © 2012. All Rights Reserved.