Airplay Charts | radioinfo

Airplay Charts

Aircheck: National Radio Airplay Chart
Chart Date : 02/04/2020
Rank Title Artist Distribution TW Spins LW Spins Difference Weeks Life Spins
TW LW Spins %
11Blinding LightsThe WeekndUniversal851887-36-4.11812671
22Adore YouHarry StylesSony79879350.61710647
33What A Man Gotta DoJonas BrothersUniversal742769-27-3.5117123
46Say SoDoja CatSony683684-1-0.1213882
55IntentionsJustin Bieber Feat QuavoUniversal680698-18-2.684106
64Don't Start NowDua LipaWarner656703-47-6.72217428
77Stupid LoveLady GagaUniversal626635-9-1.452935
89PhysicalDua LipaWarner57156291.694905
912Bad ChildTones & IWarner513499142.831349
108The Other SideSZA & Justin TimberlakeSony490604-114-18.962766
1115ManiacConan GrayUniversal47547051.1134151
1214Lose ControlMeduza, Becky Hill & GoodboysUniversal472482-10-2.12513091
1310CirclesPost MaloneUniversal465518-53-10.23418145
1416Roses (Remix)SAINt JHNIndependent464452122.7251984
1513Before You GoLewis CapaldiUniversal462484-22-4.5199826
1611Ride ItRegardSony452504-52-10.33518158
1717You Should Be SadHalseyEMI436442-6-1.4125231
1819Post MaloneSam Feldt Feat RANIWarner408416-8-1.93915563
1931Didn't IOneRepublicUniversal38321716676.53616
2020Never Seen The RainTones & IIndependent37636882.23817634
2124CastlesFreya RidingsEMI337320175.33815420
2218To Die ForSam SmithUniversal322429-107-24.972610
2322Two Of UsBirds Of TokyoEMI306355-49-13.8113810
2426MemoriesMaroon 5Universal305307-2-0.72817293
2559In Your EyesThe WeekndUniversal30197204210.32398
2625Know Your WorthKhalid & DisclosureSony292319-27-8.592450
2749SupalonelyBENEE Feat Gus DappertonUniversal251116135116.420585
2830CautionThe KillersUniversal2452212410.93634
2923Old Me5 Seconds Of SummerUniversal243331-88-26.661914
3032Live In LifeThe RubensUniversal21521052.4203575
3166Look Into My EyesBrandoIndependent20682124151.25389
3233Turn Me OnRiton & Oliver Heldens Feat VulaSony20420221288894
3328How To Be LonelyRita OraWarner202234-32-13.73504
3329Piece Of Your HeartMeduza Feat GoodboysUniversal202226-24-10.65419293
350Break My HeartDua LipaWarner195019501195
3621Good As Hell (Remix)Lizzo Feat Ariana GrandeWarner186360-174-48.32314350
3737ChoirGuy SebastianSony174163116.74422735
3835One Thing RightMarshmello & Kane BrownSony167174-7-44117351
3939SuckerJonas BrothersUniversal16316210.65722042
4037Only HumanJonas BrothersUniversal162163-1-0.64318698
The National Radio Airplay Chart is song data from all 54 commercial radio stations in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Gold Coast, Adelaide, Perth, Central Coast, Newcastle & Geelong, plus triple j, ABC Local Radio in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Adelaide & Perth, FBi Radio & Fresh 92.7. AirCheck reports each airplay on triple j as one play nationally. Detailed data by song or station, including MTV, MTV Dance & MTV Music is also available on www.AirCheck.net.au
radioinfo ABN: 87 004 005 109  P O Box 6430 North Ryde NSW 2113 Australia.  |  All content © 2012. All Rights Reserved.